Resultados de hoje

Em direto Simba SC - Sevilla 7.1% 15.3% 77.7%
07:15 Rangers SC Delhi - Youngman SC 38.5% 25% 36.5%
08:00 Mount Kenya United - AFC Leopards 16.5% 22.2% 61.3%
08:00 Tusker - Zoo Kericho 41.3% 29.3% 29.4%
08:00 Paro United - Phuentsholing United 51.6% 21.6% 26.9%
09:00 Lada Togliatti - Ufa II 43.1% 29.4% 27.4%
09:00 Hang Sai - Benfica Macau 11.4% 14.9% 73.7%
09:30 Chelyabinsk - Ural II 67.6% 18.1% 14.3%
10:00 Volga Ulyanovsk FC - Zvezda Perm 46.2% 29.4% 24.4%
11:00 Prykarpatye - SC Braga 12.4% 17.9% 69.6%
11:00 Sputnik Karachev - Medved 56.5% 21.9% 21.6%
11:30 KAMAZ FC - Syzran-2003 53.4% 26.6% 20%
11:30 Tuusulan Palloseura - Hoo Gee 76.4% 12.8% 10.8%
12:00 Nõmme Kalju II - Vandra Vaprus 57.4% 19.8% 22.7%
12:00 Baerum Sub-19 - KFUM Sub-19 39.8% 22.7% 37.5%
12:00 Floy U19 - Randesund U19 85.4% 9.2% 5.4%
12:00 Tromso Sub-19 - Tromsdalen U19 90.8% 5.4% 3.8%
12:00 Brodd U19 - Viking Sub-19 5.1% 7.6% 87.3%
12:00 Brann Sub-19 - Fana Sub-19 65.1% 17.6% 17.3%
12:00 Borgen U19 - Sarpsborg 08 Sub-19 22.8% 19.8% 57.4%
12:00 Raasiku Joker 1993 - Kose 42.5% 18.1% 39.4%
12:00 Paiha - RaiFu 67.4% 18.6% 14%
12:00 Ullern - Stromsgodset 7.2% 11.9% 80.9%
12:00 FJK - Syayaksyarven Loyske 43% 24.5% 32.5%
12:00 México Sub-20 - Itália Sub-20 29.6% 29.2% 41.2%
12:00 Elva - Kohtla-Jarve 44.8% 23.7% 31.5%
12:00 Asane - Brann 13.6% 18.3% 68.1%
12:00 Tahiti U20 - Senegal Sub-20 2.3% 5.8% 91.9%
12:00 Sunndal - Molde 2.4% 5.3% 92.4%
12:00 Hinna - Viking 2.5% 5.8% 91.7%
12:00 Levadia II - Pärnu Vaprus 15% 18.8% 66.1%
12:00 Flora Tallinn II - Tammeka II 75.7% 14.8% 9.5%
12:15 Atlantis II - PuiU 53.4% 21.9% 24.7%
12:20 Someron Voima - Abo IFK 42.6% 24.9% 32.5%
12:30 ASC Diambars FC - Goree 34.5% 31.8% 33.7%
12:30 Nordstrand Sub-19 - Holmen U19 89.8% 6.5% 3.7%
13:00 CIVICS - Tura Magic 32.7% 27.7% 39.6%
13:00 IK Start Sub-19 - Arendal U19 69.5% 15.8% 14.7%
13:00 Arna-Bjornar Sub-19 - Asane sub-19 72.7% 14.5% 12.7%
13:00 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot II - Ace 53.8% 22.4% 23.8%
13:00 Tjorring IF - Vildbjerg 49.4% 20.8% 29.8%
13:00 Arslev BK - Norre Aaby IK 56.3% 16.1% 27.7%
13:00 Vikingur Gota - Skala IF 42.4% 25.2% 32.4%
13:00 Deportivo Malacateco - Antigua GFC 40.5% 28.8% 30.7%
13:00 Vardeneset - Staal Jorpeland 32.9% 22.6% 44.5%
13:00 Lidkopings - Gauthiod 21.9% 20% 58.1%
13:00 Lucksta IF - Svartviks IF 26.8% 21.5% 51.7%
13:00 Sloneczne Krzyki - Azzurrobianco 51.9% 17.9% 30.2%
13:00 IFK Sunne - Saffle 34.5% 20.9% 44.6%
13:15 Majees Club - Dhofar S.C.S.C. 8.9% 17.4% 73.7%
13:15 Viikingit II - HerTo 18.1% 18.8% 63.1%
13:30 Skovde AIK - Trollhattan 42.1% 28.4% 29.5%
13:30 Gaz Metan - Voluntari 41% 31.2% 27.8%
13:30 Trollhattans BoIS - Tidaholms GoIF 36.1% 21.4% 42.4%
13:30 MashTekch - Neva-Legirus 32.8% 24.7% 42.5%
13:45 Asker Sub-19 - Valerenga Sub-19 6.1% 9.7% 84.2%
14:00 Goias sub-23 - Santos Sub-23 39.2% 29.1% 31.7%
14:00 Muscat - Sohar Clube 36.2% 29.6% 34.2%
14:00 Tiller U19 - Namsos Sub-19 62% 18.3% 19.7%
14:00 Lions TEam - Strefa Futbolu 70.9% 16.5% 12.6%
14:00 Figueirense Sub-23 - Gremio U23 21.5% 24.5% 54%
14:00 Santa n deer - Czarne Demony 70.8% 15.5% 13.7%
14:00 Al-Oruba SC - Saham 42.1% 28.9% 29.1%
14:00 Rapperswil-Jona - Winterthur 50.1% 24.6% 25.4%
14:00 Kriens - Lausanne-Sport 19.8% 22.4% 57.8%
14:00 Schaffhausen - Wil 1900 58% 23.7% 18.3%
14:00 Vaduz - Servette 26.1% 22.7% 51.3%
14:00 Chiasso - Aarau 18.3% 20% 61.7%
14:00 Skjold Sæby - Herning Fremad 39.8% 20.9% 39.3%
14:00 UMF Selfoss - Vidir KF 59.5% 21% 19.5%
14:00 Kremser - SCU Ardagger 49.3% 26.1% 24.6%
14:30 Polónia Sub-20 - Colômbia Sub-20 32.8% 29.8% 37.4%
14:30 Japão sub 20 - Equador Sub-20 25.5% 27.6% 46.9%
14:30 VfB Stuttgart - Union Berlin 46.3% 25.2% 28.5%
14:45 Dundee United - St. Mirren 41.5% 30% 28.5%
15:00 Sport Boys Warnes - Bolivar 13.9% 18.1% 67.9%
15:00 Wakacyjny - Nic Sie Nie Stalo 53.7% 19.9% 26.4%
15:20 MFC Titan - Dacii Bucuresti 42% 22.4% 35.6%
16:00 Racing Gonaives - Arkahaie 37.2% 32.7% 30.1%
16:00 Huginn Hottur - UMF Einherji 50.9% 21.5% 27.6%
16:00 Arborg - Midas 57.7% 20.2% 22.1%
16:00 Hlíoarendi - Vængir Jupiters 33.1% 25.3% 41.6%
19:00 Don Bosco - Tempete 45.1% 30.7% 24.1%
19:30 New York Cosmos - St. Pauli 23.2% 27.8% 49%
20:30 Fluminense - Atletico Nacional 48.6% 29.8% 21.6%
21:45 Tigres de la UANL - Leon 49.8% 22.2% 28%
24/05 02:45 Surfers Paradise - Moreton Bay United FC 21.6% 21.1% 57.3%
24/05 02:45 Gold Coast Knights - Peninsula Power FC 38.5% 24.9% 36.6%
24/05 03:30 Meizhou Hakka - Nei Mongol Zhongyou 53.2% 24% 22.8%
24/05 05:00 Banik Ostrava Sub-19 - Sigma Olomouc Sub-19 35.4% 24.9% 39.7%
24/05 05:00 Jablonec Sub-21 - Vysocina Jihlava Sub-21 32.9% 22.5% 44.6%
24/05 05:30 Brisbane Strikers FC - Redlands United 64.7% 19.2% 16.1%
24/05 06:00 Nam Dinh - Hanoi T&T 23.1% 23% 54%
24/05 06:00 Becamex Binh Duong - Than Quang Ninh 44% 25.4% 30.6%
24/05 06:00 Thanh Hoa - Sai Gon 47.1% 24.7% 28.2%
24/05 06:15 Pascoe Vale - Heidelberg United FC 23% 23% 54%
24/05 06:45 White City - Playford City Patriots 67% 16.4% 16.7%