20th September 10:02am (GMT-5)

Resultados de hoje

10:00 FC VSS Kosice - MFK Ruzomberok B 47.4% 25.6% 26.9%
10:30 Cherno More Varna - Botev Plovdiv 55.4% 26.4% 18.2%
10:30 FC Ufa - FC Spartak Moscovo 25.7% 30.7% 43.6%
10:45 Al Ain FC - Al Ittihad Kalba 64.2% 17.8% 18%
10:45 Fujairah FC - Al Wahda FC (EAU) 17.4% 17.1% 65.5%
11:00 MFC Metalurh Zaporizhya - FC Minaj 17.4% 21.8% 60.9%
11:00 MFK Vitkovice - FK Banik Sokolov 36.3% 27.5% 36.3%
11:00 Berliner AK 07 - Energie Cottbus 46.1% 24.2% 29.7%
11:00 Pars Jonoubi Jam - SaiPa Karadj 38.7% 34.2% 27.1%
11:00 Kraluv Dvur - Loko Vltavin 44.7% 24.8% 30.5%
11:00 FC Minsk - FC Slavia Mozyr 37.2% 28% 34.8%
11:00 Rio Ave FC - CD Aves 47.9% 24.4% 27.8%
11:15 FC Pipinsried - FC Ismaning 75.6% 8.8% 15.7%
11:20 Al Adalh FC - Abha 44.7% 26.8% 28.5%
11:30 Vass - FC Lahti 39% 28.7% 32.4%
11:30 Futura - JaPS II 74.6% 13.3% 12.1%
11:35 Al Fayha FC - Al Wehda 41.7% 26.3% 32%
12:00 KPV Akatemia - Narpes Kraft 19% 18.5% 62.5%
12:00 Abo IFK - PIF Parainen 13.6% 17% 69.4%
12:00 Salon Vilpas - MaPS Masku 19.3% 19.1% 61.6%
12:00 SC Dnipro-1 - FC Karpaty Lviv 36.4% 32.4% 31.2%
12:00 NK Lokomotiva Zagreb - NK Osijek 26.2% 28.2% 45.6%
12:00 Piast Cliwice - Rakow Czestochowa 45.6% 27.2% 27.2%
12:00 Istanbulspor - Balikesirspor 52.4% 25.4% 22.2%
12:00 FK Poprad - FK Slavoj Trebisov 68.9% 18.3% 12.7%
12:00 Hooligans - MNK Minsk 34.1% 22.7% 43.3%
12:00 Al-Sailiya - Qatar SC 49.1% 24.2% 26.7%
12:00 Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo Tbilisi 42.6% 26.4% 31.1%
12:15 HerTo - Kontu Ita-Helsinki 29.9% 23.8% 46.2%
12:30 RaiFu - Someron Voima 13.2% 15.7% 71.1%
12:30 Al-Shabbab - Al-Ahli SC Manama 28% 27.7% 44.3%
12:30 FC Heidenheim - SV Darmstadt 1898 49.7% 24.9% 25.4%
12:30 Holstein Kiel - Hannover 96 42.6% 24.9% 32.5%
12:30 Hvidovre IF - HB Koege 36.6% 26.8% 36.6%
12:30 TiPS - MPS Atletico Malmi 52.7% 21.8% 25.5%
12:45 FC Gorodeya - FC Brest 13.7% 20.7% 65.6%
12:50 Souz - Babrujski brovar 18% 21.8% 60.1%
13:00 GIF Sundsvall - Djurgardens IF 17.1% 24.9% 57.9%
13:00 TSV Havelse - Werder Bremen II 44.1% 25.4% 30.5%
13:00 Mosta FC - Birkirkara FC 22.1% 23.3% 54.6%
13:00 IK Frej - GAIS Gotemburgo 45.2% 27% 27.8%
13:00 Orgryte Gotemburgo - IK Braga 48.9% 26.4% 24.7%
13:00 Hannover 96 II - BSV Rehden 35.3% 31.3% 33.5%
13:00 Odense BK - AGF Aarhus 38.3% 30.1% 31.6%
13:00 Skedsmo Sub-19 - Kråkerøy Sub-19 37.6% 18.7% 43.7%
13:00 PP-70 Tampere - Ace 8.7% 14.8% 76.5%
13:00 Espoo II - Ekenas II 61.1% 18.6% 20.3%
13:00 Sandvikens IF - Stromsbergs 53.4% 20.4% 26.2%
13:00 Kallered - Hestrafors IF 37.5% 20.1% 42.4%
13:00 Lupeta - Infor 39.6% 27.2% 33.1%
13:00 MFK Skalica - FC Petrzalka 1898 55% 24.6% 20.4%
13:00 FC Nottingen - FC Pforzheim 1896 52.9% 23.8% 23.2%
13:00 SV Mattersburg II - Wiener SC AXA 29.2% 24.5% 46.3%
13:00 SC Eltersdorf - TSV Grossbardorf 54.6% 23.5% 21.9%
13:00 Galacticos - Deloitte Wroclaw 42.7% 19.2% 38.1%
13:00 SV Neulengbach - SV HORN 68.4% 17.3% 14.3%
13:00 MSV PAMPOW - FC Hansa Rostock II 24.9% 22.1% 52.9%
13:00 Silkeborg KFUM - Norresundby BK 53% 26.9% 20.1%
13:00 SV Seligenporten - DJK Gebenbach 59.9% 19.4% 20.7%
13:00 Union Vocklamarkt - WSC Hertha 41.6% 25.2% 33.2%
13:00 OS FK - Bergen Nord 71.9% 14.4% 13.7%
13:00 FC Eilenburgo - FC Grimma 59.7% 20.1% 20.1%
13:00 Sparkasse Gleisdorf - SC Weiz 50.9% 24% 25.1%
13:00 FC Wels - Deutschlandsberger SC 25.4% 24.1% 50.5%
13:00 SC Neusiedl - ASK Ebreichsdorf 27.9% 24.8% 47.3%
13:00 Rapid Vienna II - FC Mauerwerk 54.8% 22.7% 22.5%
13:00 RW Ahlen - FC Gutersloh 2000 49.3% 24.5% 26.2%
13:00 CSKA Sofia - Tsarsko Selo Sofia 78.8% 14.8% 6.4%
13:00 FC Helsingoer - B 93 Copenhaga 70.7% 17.6% 11.7%
13:10 Austria Lustenau - FC BW Linz 46.9% 24.5% 28.7%
13:10 Josko Ried - FC Juniors OO 65.9% 19.1% 14.9%
13:10 SV Lafnitz - SV Horn 45.9% 25.6% 28.4%
13:15 Al-Nasr Dubai SC - Al-Wasl FC 45.7% 24.1% 30.2%
13:15 Poxyt - Helsingin Palloseura 32.7% 22.7% 44.7%
13:20 AL Nassr - Al-Hazm 75.9% 15.2% 9%
13:29 Kszo Ostrowiec - Siarka Tarnobrzeg 31.6% 43.2% 25.2%
13:30 Rot-Weiss Essen - Bonner SC 66.7% 19.5% 13.7%
13:30 VfL Wolfsburgo - Hannover 96 63.2% 19.8% 17%
13:30 SC Fortuna Colónia - SC Verl 25.4% 25.9% 48.7%
13:30 PSV/FC Eindhoven - Ado Den Haag 71% 16.3% 12.7%
13:30 Goztepe SK - Atiker Konyaspor 1922 40.2% 28.7% 31.1%
13:30 Adolfsbergs IK - Nora 58.8% 19.4% 21.8%
13:30 Hertzoga - Kumla 29.7% 21.3% 49%
13:30 Tidaholms GoIF - Ahlafors 29.1% 22.7% 48.2%
13:30 Goztepe SK - Atiker Konyaspor 1922 41.1% 30.1% 28.9%
13:30 KSV Baunatal - FSV Fernwald 59.7% 20% 20.2%
13:30 Vasalunds IF - Orebro SK FK 48.3% 20.1% 31.7%
13:30 Swit Nowy Dwor - Sokol Ostroda 39.7% 35.3% 25%
13:30 SC Mannsdorf - ASV Drassburg 66.7% 19.4% 13.8%
13:30 AFC Ajax - FC Twente 35.4% 25.6% 39%
13:40 FC Suharevo - Cosmos 73.7% 17.4% 8.9%
14:00 SC Telstar - FC Volendam 36.2% 25.6% 38.2%
14:00 FC Den Bosch - MVV Maastricht 43.2% 25.3% 31.5%
14:00 AS Béziers - US Concarneau 42.8% 31.6% 25.7%
14:00 De Graafschap - FC Eindhoven 62.4% 20.8% 16.8%
14:00 SC Kriens - Grasshoppers Zurique 28.8% 25.8% 45.4%
14:00 Almere City FC - AZ Alkmaar 55.6% 21.7% 22.7%
14:00 Roda JC - FC Utrecht 60.8% 21.2% 18%
14:00 LB Chateauroux - Grenoble Foot 32.3% 30.1% 37.6%
14:00 Valenciennes FC - Niort FC 46.1% 27.6% 26.2%
14:00 Le Mans FC - AC Ajaccio 39% 29.7% 31.3%
14:00 Paris FC - Clermont Foot 28.7% 32.3% 39%
14:00 US Orleans 45 - Le Havre 31.7% 29.8% 38.5%
14:00 FC Dordrecht - NEC Nijmegen 27.8% 23% 49.2%
14:00 AJ Auxerre - Troyes AC 38% 31.6% 30.4%
14:00 FC Sochaux - EA Guingamp 34.8% 32.4% 32.8%
14:00 AS Nancy - FC Chambly Oise 39.3% 32.6% 28.2%
14:00 FC Twente - Heracles Almelo 38.6% 25.5% 35.8%
14:00 NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior 49.4% 24.3% 26.2%
14:00 Middlesbrough FC - West Ham United 36.2% 25.2% 38.6%
14:00 Wolverhampton - Arsenal FC 25.1% 22.8% 52.2%
14:00 Arsenal Diguligbei - Adygi 12.2% 17.9% 70%
14:00 BAHLA CLUB - Al-Rustaq 32.4% 38.2% 29.4%
14:00 Red Bull Brasil - São Caetano SP 49.9% 23.7% 26.3%
14:00 Ituano FC SP - CA Juventus SP 57.3% 25.6% 17.1%
14:00 Hamburger SV III - Bramfelder SV 64.1% 18.1% 17.8%
14:00 AS Lyon-Duchère - FC Bastia Borgo 49.2% 29.5% 21.3%
14:00 SV Breinig - FC Wegberg-Beeck 22.4% 21.7% 55.9%
14:00 Fulham FC - Reading FC 32.4% 24.9% 42.7%
14:00 Genk Femininos - Standard de Liege 32.4% 24.6% 42.9%
14:00 USL Bunkerque - Pau FC 45.6% 29.7% 24.7%
14:00 Leicester City FC - Liverpool FC 29.2% 24.2% 46.6%
14:00 Norwich City - Stoke City 37.4% 25.6% 37.1%
14:00 VfL Oldenburgo - TB Uphusen 70.7% 17.3% 12.1%
14:09 Gornik Leczna - Gryf Wejherowo 64.9% 20.9% 14.2%
14:30 Taffs Well - Pontypridd Town 39.2% 24% 36.8%
14:30 FC Schalke 04 - Mainz 05 57.5% 23.8% 18.7%
14:30 Midleton FC - Douglas Hall 36.6% 25.6% 37.8%
14:30 Inchicore Athletic - Tolka Rovers 27.6% 21.3% 51.1%
14:30 Ammamford FC - Caerau Ely FC 68.8% 18% 13.2%
14:30 Ammamford FC - Caerau Ely FC 68.9% 13.3% 17.8%
14:30 Sporting Lokeren - KSV Roeselare 61.7% 22.8% 15.6%
14:30 CD Ferriolense - Esporles 38.5% 29.6% 31.9%
14:30 El Porvenir - Real Pilar FC 31.3% 31.7% 36.9%
14:30 KAA Gent Senhoras - Club Brugge 70.6% 16.1% 13.3%
14:30 Belarus Spurs - Ravens 33.8% 20.5% 45.7%
14:30 FCB Magpies - College Europa FC 19.7% 19.5% 60.8%
14:45 Waterford United FC - Dundalk FC 12.4% 19.8% 67.8%
14:45 Portlaoise - Tullamore Town 32% 23.9% 44.2%
14:45 Swords Celtic - Glenville 23.6% 23.5% 52.9%
14:45 Arklow Town - Tek United 38.3% 23.7% 38%
14:45 Cagliari - Génova CFC 34.1% 28.7% 37.2%
14:45 Cork City FC - Finn Harps FC 51.6% 27.5% 20.9%
14:45 RC Estrasburgo - FC Nantes 40.2% 31.5% 28.3%
15:00 Larkview Boys - Ratoath Harps 53.2% 21.4% 25.4%
15:00 Greystones - Kilnamanagh 24.3% 21.3% 54.5%
15:00 Cherry Orchard - Portmarnock FC 41.8% 24.5% 33.7%
15:00 Southampton - AFC Bournemouth 45.5% 27.4% 27.1%
15:00 CA Osasuna - Real Bétis Balompié 41.4% 28.5% 30.1%
15:00 Frosinone - Veneza 56.1% 26.1% 17.8%
15:00 CD Mirandés - AD Alcorcón 32.9% 32.4% 34.7%
15:00 Vikingur Reykjavik - Thor KA 10.4% 14.3% 75.3%
15:15 Tindastoll - IA Akranes 74.5% 13.9% 11.6%
15:15 Augnablik - Fjolnir Reykjavik 39.8% 26.3% 33.9%
15:15 SP Cailungo - FC Fiorentino 37.3% 25.8% 37%
15:30 FC Paços Ferreira - CD Aves 48.9% 26.4% 24.7%
17:00 Cruz Azul - Irapuato 36.1% 27.2% 36.7%
17:30 FC INDIANA - Wisconsin 59.5% 24% 16.5%
18:00 Racing Haitien - Violette 30.7% 32.5% 36.8%
18:15 Criciúma - AC Goianiense 29.2% 33.7% 37.1%
20:10 Ferro Carril Oeste - Nueva Chicago 41.2% 29.7% 29.1%
22:00 Atlas FC - Deportivo Toluca FC 41% 30.1% 28.9%
22:30 LA Galaxy II - San Antonio FC 43.4% 25.3% 31.3%
23:00 Maitland FC - Devonport City SC 47.6% 28.5% 23.9%
21/09 00:00 Melbourne Victory FC - Perth Glory FC 46.2% 24.5% 29.3%
21/09 01:00 South Coast Wolves FC - Canberra Olympic FC 74.3% 10.4% 15.2%
21/09 03:00 Zibo Sunday - Beijing Ligong FC 71.6% 18% 10.4%
21/09 03:00 Sdyusshor 8 Nur-Sultan - Aktobe II 59.5% 22.4% 18.1%
21/09 03:00 Avispa Fukuoka - Fagiano Okayama 33.3% 29.9% 36.9%
21/09 03:00 Guangxi Baoyun FC - Hunan Xiangtao FC 63.3% 21.3% 15.4%
21/09 03:00 Nanjing Shaye - Yunnan Kunlu 59.6% 23.1% 17.3%
21/09 03:00 Shenyang City FC - Yinchuan Helanshan 54.9% 24.3% 20.8%
21/09 03:00 Zhenjiang Huasa - Sichuan Jiuniu 38.7% 27.5% 33.8%
21/09 03:00 Chengdu Qianbao - Suzhou Jinfu 42% 30.3% 27.7%
21/09 03:00 Chengdu Better City FC - Suzhou Jinfu 40.7% 29.1% 30.2%
21/09 03:30 Shaanxi Changan - Guizhou Hengfeng FC 31.9% 27.6% 40.5%
21/09 03:30 Dalian Yifang FC - Shenzhen FC 56.8% 23% 20.2%
21/09 04:00 RC Arba Sub-21 - AS Khroub Sub-21 46.6% 28.1% 25.3%
21/09 04:00 MC El Eulma Sub-21 - USM Annaba Sub-21 38.6% 27.2% 34.2%
21/09 04:00 JSM Bejaia Sub-21 - JSM Skikda Sub-21 38.6% 27.2% 34.2%
21/09 04:00 Amal Bou Saada Sub-21 - MC Saída Sub-21 32.2% 27.3% 40.5%
21/09 04:00 Gyor ETO Sub-19 - Vasas Sub-19 56.4% 22.4% 21.2%
21/09 04:00 Dugopolje Sub-19 - Rijeka Sub-19 15.9% 20.4% 63.7%
21/09 04:00 OM Arzew Sub-21 - USM El Harrach Sub-21 44.5% 27.2% 28.3%
21/09 04:00 CS Pandurii Targu-Jiu - AFC Uta Arad 16.7% 61.1% 22.3%
21/09 04:00 WA Tlemcen Sub-21 - ASM Oran Sub-21 42.5% 27.3% 30.2%
21/09 04:00 Pohang Steelers FC - FC Seul 42% 27.3% 30.7%
21/09 04:00 Sichuan Annapurna - Nantong Zhiyun 39% 27.2% 33.8%
21/09 04:00 Trapani Calcio U19 - Frosinione 36.1% 24.1% 39.7%
21/09 04:00 PAOK Thessaloniki - Aris 71.6% 18% 10.4%
21/09 04:00 Jeju United FC - Seongnam Ilhwa 39.7% 29.7% 30.6%
21/09 04:00 Panaitolikos - AEK Atenas 14.2% 19% 66.9%
21/09 04:00 Universidade Cluj - FC Petrolul Ploiesti 34.2% 27.1% 38.6%
21/09 04:00 ACS Sireneasa - AFC Uta Arad 18.2% 22.7% 59.2%
21/09 04:00 CS Mioveni - AFC Dunarea 2005 Calarasi 43.2% 27.4% 29.3%
21/09 04:00 FC Rapid - Gloria Buzau 48.1% 26.2% 25.7%
21/09 04:15 FK Dukla Praga - FK Usti Nad Labem 61.2% 22.1% 16.7%
21/09 04:15 Tatran Bohunice - Mutenice 53.2% 19.9% 26.9%
21/09 04:15 AFK Chrudim - FC Sellier & Bellot Vlasim 53.8% 25% 21.2%
21/09 04:15 FK Futebol Trinec - FK Viktoria Zizkov 41.3% 28% 30.8%
21/09 04:15 SK Benesov - FK Admira Praga 45.8% 24.8% 29.4%
21/09 04:15 SK Motorlet Praha - Sparta Praga B 28.5% 25.2% 46.3%
21/09 04:15 FC Odra Petrkovice - Unex Unicov 39.2% 26.7% 34.2%
21/09 04:15 Vysocina Jihlava II - FSC Stara Rise 56.4% 22.4% 21.2%
21/09 04:15 FK JABLONEC 97 B - FK MLADA BOLESLAV B 41.6% 25.2% 33.2%
21/09 04:30 Sriwijaya - Persibat Batang 66.4% 21.3% 12.2%
21/09 04:30 BaBel United - PSPS Pekanbaru 64.3% 21.6% 14.2%
21/09 04:30 Zenit São Petersburgo - Rubin Kazan 71.3% 16.3% 12.3%
21/09 05:00 Wuppertaler SV - FC Colónia 13.5% 18.1% 68.4%
21/09 05:00 Tokyo Musashino City FC - Sony Sendai FC 41.4% 25.7% 32.9%
21/09 05:00 Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata 44.6% 27.6% 27.8%
21/09 05:00 VV Nagasaki - Kyoto Sanga FC 32.1% 26.4% 41.5%
21/09 05:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf - Viktoria Colónia 50.1% 24.5% 25.4%
21/09 05:00 FC Okzhetpes - FC Irtysh Pavlodar 39.6% 25.7% 34.7%
21/09 05:00 Pordenone Calcio Sub-19 - AC Milão 19.5% 23.8% 56.8%
21/09 05:00 FC Augsburgo - Eintracht Frankfurt 41.7% 24.9% 33.4%
21/09 05:00 VfL Bochum - Borussia Monchengladbach 38.1% 25.6% 36.3%
21/09 05:00 Niendorfer TSV 1919 - Dynamo Dresden 20.3% 21.3% 58.4%
21/09 05:00 Bologna FC 1909 - SSC Nápoles 37.7% 24.9% 37.4%
21/09 05:00 Bologoye - Rzhev 28.4% 24.5% 47.1%
21/09 05:00 Salernitana - AS Livorno Calcio 39.7% 24.1% 36.1%
21/09 05:00 Hradec Kralove - FK Pribram 63.6% 19.9% 16.5%
21/09 05:00 FSV Mainz 05 - FC Ingolstadt 04 54.8% 22.8% 22.5%
21/09 05:00 FC Slovacko - Mlada Boleslav 46.7% 24.1% 29.2%
21/09 05:00 Lokomotiv Tver - Urozhay Krasnodar 14.1% 20.4% 65.5%
21/09 05:00 FC Slovan Liberec - SK Pardubice 81.8% 10.2% 8%
21/09 05:00 Asteras Tripolis - Atromitos Athinon 24.3% 26.4% 49.3%
21/09 05:00 Pogon II Szczecin - Radunia Stezynca 26.1% 50% 23.9%
21/09 05:00 Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 - US Lecce 37.6% 25.1% 37.3%
21/09 05:00 Dinamo de Moscovo - PFC SOCHI 76.8% 13.9% 9.3%
21/09 05:00 FC Tekstilshchik Ivanovo - TSK Torzhok 19.2% 22.1% 58.6%
21/09 05:30 CS Concordia Chiajna - FC Arges Pitesti 34.1% 28.5% 37.4%
21/09 05:45 Egri - Vidi FC 4.2% 8.3% 87.5%
21/09 06:00 SSHOR Tver Oblast - Redkino 26.5% 22.5% 51%
21/09 06:00 TPV Sub-20 - MuSa Pori Sub-20 25.4% 18% 56.6%
21/09 06:00 Gomel II - Dinamo Minsk II 34.5% 22.8% 42.7%
21/09 06:00 Honved Sub-19 - Debreceni Sub-19 43% 22.4% 34.5%
21/09 06:00 Zweigen Kanazawa - Renofa Yamaguchi 49.7% 24.7% 25.5%
21/09 06:00 FC Honka - HJK Helsinquia 35.2% 29.2% 35.6%
21/09 06:00 FC Ryukyu - Montedio Yamagata 27.3% 26.1% 46.6%
21/09 06:00 FC Nomme Kalju - JK Tallinna Kalev 83.1% 10.2% 6.8%
21/09 06:00 Getafe CF - RCD Mallorca 55.6% 28.1% 16.3%
21/09 06:00 UD Oliveirense - Porto B 38.7% 27.8% 33.5%
21/09 06:00 Ceske Budejovice - FC Brno 20.2% 20% 59.7%
21/09 06:00 Suwon Samsung - Sangju Sangmu Phoenix 47% 27.6% 25.4%
21/09 06:00 Qviding FIF - Hittarps IK 69.5% 14.2% 16.4%
21/09 06:00 Holstein Kiel - Hamburger SV 16.5% 17.5% 66%
21/09 06:00 Vejgaard BK - Aarhus Fremad 19.4% 21.8% 58.8%
21/09 06:00 Jutrzenka Giebultow - Motor Lublin 15.1% 67.2% 17.7%
21/09 06:00 Coruxo FC - UD Ibiza-Eivissa 31.2% 30.4% 38.4%
21/09 06:00 FC Orenburg - Lokomotiv de Moscovo 15.9% 22.4% 61.7%
21/09 06:00 Portimonense SC - CS Marítimo 37.3% 25.6% 37%
21/09 06:00 Lamia - Panionios 30.2% 27.3% 42.5%
21/09 06:00 SL Benfica - Académica de Coimbra 76.8% 13.9% 9.3%
21/09 06:00 Banik Ostrava - Meteor Praga 83.1% 10.2% 6.8%
21/09 06:00 Karlsruher SC - VFB Estugarda 21.8% 22.9% 55.3%
21/09 06:30 BK Fremad Valby - Herlev IF 51.2% 26.2% 22.6%
21/09 06:30 Cordoba Sub-19 - Pena Barcelonista Sub19 63.8% 18% 18.2%
21/09 06:30 SK Sturm Graz - FC Wacker Innsbruck 86.4% 9.1% 4.5%
21/09 06:45 Lampang FC - Army United FC 33.4% 27.8% 38.8%
21/09 07:00 VIFK (Feminino) - Hertta (Feminino) 78.5% 13.2% 8.4%
21/09 07:00 Hetman Zamosc - Wisla Pulawy 39.3% 36.1% 24.7%
21/09 07:00 VfB Estugarda - Greuther Furth 60.4% 21% 18.6%
21/09 07:00 Umraniyespor - Boluspor 48.2% 24.8% 27%
21/09 07:00 SV Sandhausen - VfL Bochum 45.6% 26.2% 28.1%
21/09 07:00 CF Villarreal - Real Valladolid 60.6% 23.1% 16.2%
21/09 07:00 Hatlon - Pandjsher 76.8% 15% 8.2%
21/09 07:00 CSKA Pomir Dushanbe - Kuktosh 40.6% 26.5% 32.9%
21/09 07:00 Laguna Sub-19 - Sobradillo Sub-19 38.9% 25% 36.1%
21/09 07:00 Trollhattans BoIS - Alingsas IF 40.1% 20.1% 39.8%
21/09 07:00 PuiU - LPS Helsinki 17.4% 14.8% 67.9%
21/09 07:00 SIF - Korsnas 57.8% 15.9% 26.3%
21/09 07:00 Virgo - Landvetter 15.3% 15% 69.7%
21/09 07:00 Vastra Frolunda - Garda 74.4% 13.9% 11.7%
21/09 07:00 Hoganas BK - Anderstorps IF 48.4% 21.4% 30.2%
21/09 07:00 Limhamn Bunkeflo - FBK Balkan 56.7% 21.5% 21.9%
21/09 07:00 Horvikens IF - Karlshamn United 44.6% 20.9% 34.5%
21/09 07:00 Heby AIF - Sala 25.2% 19.9% 54.9%
21/09 07:00 Nacional Funchal Sub-19 - FC Porto 9.3% 13.9% 76.8%
21/09 07:00 Tenhults - Mjolby AI 46.7% 20.9% 32.4%
21/09 07:00 Rengsjo SK - Fagersta Sodra 46.8% 21.5% 31.7%
21/09 07:00 Ardala GoIF - Falkoping 11.7% 13.9% 74.4%
21/09 07:00 Sarov - Spartak Bogorodsk 9.8% 18.2% 72.1%
21/09 07:00 Semenov - Spartak Bor 33.2% 23.8% 43%
21/09 07:00 FC Nuremberga - Karlsruher SC 46.1% 26.4% 27.5%
21/09 07:00 SV Wehen Wiesbaden - DSC Arminia Bielefeld 25.1% 23.7% 51.3%
21/09 07:00 Gottne IF - IFK Luleaa 16.5% 19.9% 63.6%
21/09 07:00 SF Borfmerkingen - Goeppinger SV 32.9% 22.5% 44.6%
21/09 07:00 Air Force United FC - Khonkaen FC 48.6% 27.3% 24.1%
21/09 07:00 GROM NOWY STAW - CHEMIK POLICE 36.5% 37.8% 25.7%
21/09 07:00 TuS Dassendorf 1948 - Hamm United FC 73.1% 13.8% 13.1%
21/09 07:00 BK Union - Ishoej IF 28.1% 50.4% 21.5%
21/09 07:00 Farum BK - Ballerup Skovlunde FB 71.3% 16.8% 11.9%
21/09 07:00 Greve Fodbold - Karlslunde IF 19.9% 59.9% 20.3%
21/09 07:00 Allerod FK - Taarnby FF 51.5% 25.4% 23.1%
21/09 07:00 Broendby IF - Koldingo 90.3% 7.2% 2.5%
21/09 07:00 Frederikssund IK - Avedore IF 55.2% 24.1% 20.8%
21/09 07:00 Raplamaa JK - Laanemaa JK Haapsalu 20.2% 20% 59.7%
21/09 07:00 Bremer SV - Leher TS 74.4% 13.9% 11.7%
21/09 07:00 Tarup-Paarup IF - Herning Fremad 41.6% 36.3% 22.1%
21/09 07:00 Otterup B&IK - Varde IF 39.6% 39.5% 20.9%
21/09 07:00 KFUM BK - B 1908 Amager 14.8% 67.6% 17.6%
21/09 07:00 Jammerbugt FC - Dalum IF 52.9% 22.3% 24.9%
21/09 07:00 1899 Hoffenheim - SC Friburgo 38.9% 24.3%