18th October 2:47am (GMT-5)

Brasileirão Série B eventos

Terminado
T 15/10 20:30 CA Bragantino 2-2 Oeste SP 2 [0-0]
T 15/10 19:30 CRB-AL 1 0-0 Operário-PR 3 [0-0]
T 11/10 20:30 Guarani FC SP 3 1-0 CRB-AL 3 [0-0]
T 01/10 18:15 Vila Nova 3 1-1 Criciúma 2 [0-0]
T 28/09 20:00 CRB-AL 2 1-1 EC São Bento 2 [0-0]
T 28/09 18:00 Oeste SP 2 1-1 Paraná 3 [1-1]
T 24/09 19:30 Vila Nova 1 2-2 CRB-AL 2 [0-1]
T 05/09 18:15 CRB-AL 1 2 1-2 Paraná 3 [1-0]
T 31/08 15:30 Londrina-PR 1 2 0-1 CRB-AL 1 [0-0]
T 30/08 18:15 Paraná 1 1-1 Vila Nova 1 [1-1]
T 27/08 19:30 Criciúma 4 3-1 Oeste SP 4 [1-1]
T 27/08 15:30 CRB-AL 3 0-3 CA Bragantino 1 [0-1]
T 24/08 15:30 Oeste SP 1 2 1-1 Vila Nova 5 [0-1]
T 24/08 10:00 Paraná 2 0-0 Criciúma 1 5 [0-0]
T 20/08 19:30 Paraná 0-0 AC Goianiense 2 [0-0]
T 06/08 18:15 AC Goianiense 3 0-1 CRB-AL 1 [0-0]
T 02/08 19:30 Botafogo SP 2 3-2 Oeste SP 1 [1-2]
T 30/07 19:30 CRB-AL 3 2-2 Oeste SP 4 [1-1]
T 30/07 18:15 Londrina-PR 1 3-0 Paraná 1 [1-0]
T 27/07 15:30 Oeste SP 1 1-0 Londrina-PR 2 [0-0]
T 26/07 19:30 Botafogo SP 2 0-2 CRB-AL 4 [0-0]
T 23/07 20:30 CRB-AL 4 2-0 Criciúma 1 3 [0-0]
T 13/07 18:00 Paraná 2-1 CA Bragantino 1 [0-1]
T 12/07 18:15 CRB-AL 2 2-1 Guarani FC SP 4 [2-1]
T 11/06 20:30 Paraná 5 1-0 Operário-PR 2 [0-0]
T 08/06 15:30 Criciúma 3 1-1 Vila Nova 1 [0-0]
T 01/06 10:00 Paraná 3 0-0 Oeste SP 7 [0-0]
T 24/05 18:15 CRB-AL 2 1-1 Vila Nova 2 [1-0]
T 11/05 18:00 Operário-PR 0-0 Oeste SP 3 [0-0]
T 04/05 18:00 Paraná 3 1-0 CRB-AL 2 [1-0]
T 28/04 15:00 CRB-AL 1-2 Londrina-PR 3 [1-2]
T 27/04 20:00 Vila Nova 2 1-1 Paraná 2 [1-0]
T 24/11 14:00 Boa-MG 0-0 Oeste SP 3 [0-0]
T 24/11 14:00 Juventude-RS 0-4 CSA-AL [0-1]
T 17/11 16:30 Vila Nova 3 2-2 Criciúma 5 [2-2]
T 17/11 14:00 CSA-AL 1 3 0-1 Havaí 3 [0-1]
T 16/11 18:30 Londrina-PR 1 1-2 CRB-AL 3 [1-1]
T 10/11 18:00 Guarani FC SP 0-2 Paysandu [0-1]
T 10/11 14:30 Havaí 4 0-1 Fortaleza EC 4 [0-0]
T 10/11 14:00 CSA-AL 1 0-0 AC Goianiense 2 [0-0]
T 10/11 14:00 Oeste SP 8 0-0 Londrina-PR 2 [0-0]
T 10/11 14:00 Criciúma 3 3-3 CRB-AL 4 [2-1]
T 06/11 18:30 Paysandu 1 4-3 Oeste SP 1 [1-1]
T 06/11 18:30 Fortaleza EC 2 1-1 CSA-AL 2 [1-0]
T 06/11 18:30 CRB-AL 2 2-0 Juventude-RS 3 [1-0]
T 06/11 16:15 AC Goianiense 3 2-2 Havaí 4 [0-1]
T 03/11 15:30 Havaí 4 1-1 Londrina-PR 5 [1-1]
T 03/11 15:30 CRB-AL 3 2-1 Boa-MG [1-0]
T 02/11 18:15 Vila Nova 1 0-0 Paysandu 3 [0-0]
T 27/10 15:30 EC São Bento 1 1-0 CRB-AL 2 [1-0]
T 27/10 15:30 Boa-MG 0-2 AC Goianiense 4 [0-0]
T 20/10 15:30 Boa-MG 1 2-1 Guarani FC SP 1 [1-1]
T 20/10 15:30 Havaí 4 1-1 Oeste SP 1 [1-0]
T 13/10 15:30 Guarani FC SP 1-2 Havaí [1-1]
T 13/10 15:30 Vila Nova 2 2-0 Boa-MG 4 [1-0]
T 09/10 18:15 Paysandu 3 1-1 CRB-AL 1 5 [1-1]
T 05/10 19:30 Havaí 2 2-0 Boa-MG 3 [1-0]
T 02/10 20:30 CSA-AL 1-0 Paysandu 4 [0-0]
T 02/10 19:30 Criciúma 2 0-0 Oeste SP 1 [0-0]
T 29/09 20:00 Boa-MG 1-2 Criciúma 5 [0-2]
T 29/09 15:30 CRB-AL 1 5 0-0 CSA-AL 3 [0-0]
T 22/09 18:00 Guarani FC SP 2 1-0 CSA-AL 2 [1-0]
T 22/09 15:30 Paysandu 2 1-1 Criciúma 2 [1-1]
T 21/09 20:30 Fortaleza EC 2-0 Vila Nova 3 [0-0]
T 15/09 15:30 Boa-MG 2 1-1 Paysandu 1 [1-1]
T 15/09 15:30 Criciúma 3-2 Havaí [2-0]
T 11/09 18:00 CSA-AL 2 1-2 Vila Nova 2 [1-0]
T 07/09 17:00 Paysandu 4 2-1 Havaí 3 [1-0]
T 07/09 15:00 CRB-AL 4 1-1 Guarani FC SP 3 [0-0]
T 04/09 19:30 CSA-AL 6 4-1 Londrina-PR 1 [2-1]
T 04/09 18:15 Havaí 1 1-0 CRB-AL 3 [1-0]
T 03/09 19:00 Vila Nova 3 1-1 Oeste SP 2 [0-0]
T 01/09 20:00 Boa-MG 5 3-0 CSA-AL 2 [0-0]
T 25/08 20:00 Juventude-RS 1 0-0 Boa-MG 3 [0-0]
T 25/08 15:30 EC São Bento 2 0-1 Havaí 3 [0-1]
T 25/08 15:30 CSA-AL 5 3-0 Criciúma 1 [1-0]
T 24/08 20:30 AC Goianiense 1 1-0 CRB-AL 1 [0-0]
T 21/08 20:30 Oeste SP 2 2-1 CSA-AL 2 [1-1]
T 21/08 19:30 CRB-AL 2 2-1 Fortaleza EC 1 [0-0]
T 21/08 18:15 Havaí 1-0 Juventude-RS 1 [0-0]
T 18/08 20:00 CSA-AL 1 1-0 EC São Bento 3 [0-0]
T 18/08 15:30 Fortaleza EC 5 2-1 Boa-MG 2 [0-0]
T 17/08 19:30 Vila Nova 0-0 CRB-AL [0-0]
T 17/08 18:15 Londrina-PR 6 2-1 Paysandu 1 [1-1]
T 11/08 15:30 CRB-AL 0-1 Oeste SP 3 [0-0]
T 10/08 19:30 Boa-MG 1 1-0 Londrina-PR 1 [0-0]
T 07/08 18:15 Havaí 3 1-0 Vila Nova 2 [0-0]
T 03/08 20:30 CSA-AL 4 1-0 Juventude-RS 3 [0-0]
T 03/08 19:30 Oeste SP 3 1-1 Boa-MG 3 [1-0]
T 28/07 18:00 Criciúma 1-0 Vila Nova 1 [0-0]
T 28/07 15:30 CRB-AL 1 1-1 Londrina-PR 2 [1-1]
Próximos jogos
Contacte-nos