21st November 6:57am (GMT-5)

Superliga eventos

Terminado
T 09/11 11:00 SKF Sered 0-1 FC Nitra 1 [0-0]
T 09/11 11:00 FC Senica 1 4-0 Zemplín [0-0]
T 26/10 11:00 FC Senica 2 0-1 SKF Sered 2 [0-0]
T 19/10 11:00 FC Nitra 3 1-2 Ruzomberok 1 [0-1]
T 05/10 11:00 FC Nitra 1 1-4 FC Senica 1 [0-2]
T 05/10 11:00 MSK Zilina 2 1-0 SKF Sered 3 [1-0]
T 28/09 13:00 Zemplín 1 0-1 Ruzomberok 2 [0-0]
T 21/09 13:00 FC Nitra 1 0-2 Zemplín 4 [0-0]
T 14/09 13:00 Ruzomberok 2 1-1 SKF Sered 2 [1-0]
T 31/08 13:00 MSK Zilina 2 5-0 FC Senica 4 [1-0]
T 24/08 13:00 Zemplín 2 1-1 SKF Sered 3 [1-1]
T 17/08 13:00 MSK Zilina 1 3-0 FC Nitra 2 [2-0]
T 10/08 13:00 FC Nitra 2 3-2 SKF Sered 1 3 [1-0]
T 10/08 13:00 Zemplín 1 3-0 FC Senica 3 [3-0]
T 27/07 13:00 SKF Sered 1 2-1 FC Senica 2 [0-0]
T 21/07 13:00 Ruzomberok 2 1-0 FC Nitra 3 [0-0]
T 20/07 12:00 Zemplín 2 0-3 MSK Zilina 3 [0-3]
T 18/05 11:00 SKF Sered 1 2-3 MSK Zilina 1 [1-3]
T 11/05 11:00 FC Nitra 3 2-3 FC Senica 3 [1-2]
T 11/05 11:00 Zemplín 2 0-3 Ruzomberok 1 [0-1]
T 04/05 11:00 SKF Sered 2 2-2 Zemplín 1 4 [1-1]
T 28/04 09:00 Ruzomberok 1 1-0 SKF Sered 4 [1-0]
T 13/04 11:00 FC Senica 1 4-1 FC Nitra 3 [2-0]
T 13/04 09:30 Ruzomberok 1-0 Zemplín 2 [0-0]
T 06/04 11:00 SKF Sered 1 0-1 Ruzomberok 1 [0-0]
T 30/03 12:00 Zemplín 3 2-0 SKF Sered 1 5 [2-0]
T 16/03 12:00 MSK Zilina 1 4-0 Zemplín 3 [1-0]
T 02/03 08:00 Ruzomberok 1 0-0 Zemplín 3 [0-0]
T 02/03 08:00 FC Nitra 2 0-2 SKF Sered [0-2]
T 23/02 10:00 Zemplín 3 0-0 FC Nitra 5 [0-0]
T 23/02 08:00 FC Senica 3 0-1 MSK Zilina 4 [0-1]
T 16/02 08:00 Zemplín 2 1-0 SKF Sered 4 [1-0]
T 08/12 08:00 FC Senica 2 1-1 Ruzomberok [1-1]
T 01/12 08:00 FC Nitra 1-0 FC Senica 2 [1-0]
T 24/11 08:00 FC Senica 1 2-4 Zemplín 1 [2-2]
T 24/11 07:45 SKF Sered 4 1-1 MSK Zilina 2 [0-1]
T 27/10 11:00 FC Nitra 1 0-2 MSK Zilina 1 [0-2]
T 27/10 11:00 FC Senica 1 0-0 SKF Sered 3 [0-0]
T 20/10 11:00 MSK Zilina 4 2-2 Zemplín 1 [1-0]
T 20/10 11:00 SKF Sered 2 3-1 Ruzomberok 4 [0-1]
T 06/10 10:00 Ruzomberok 1 3-1 FC Nitra 2 [2-1]
T 29/09 13:00 Zemplín 1 2-2 Ruzomberok 1 [0-2]
T 29/09 10:00 SKF Sered 2 2-1 FC Nitra 2 [1-1]
T 22/09 13:00 MSK Zilina 1 5-0 FC Senica 2 [1-0]
T 22/09 12:00 FC Nitra 1 2-1 Zemplín 3 [1-1]
T 15/09 13:00 SKF Sered 2 2-1 Zemplín 2 [0-1]
T 01/09 13:00 Ruzomberok 1 4-0 FC Senica 1 [2-0]
T 25/08 13:00 FC Senica 1-1 FC Nitra 1 [0-0]
T 21/08 11:00 Zemplín 1 0-1 MSK Zilina 2 [0-1]
T 18/08 13:00 MSK Zilina 2 2-1 SKF Sered 2 [0-0]
T 18/08 13:00 Zemplín 1 1-1 FC Senica 1 [1-1]
T 04/08 13:00 Ruzomberok 3-1 MSK Zilina [1-1]
T 28/07 13:00 SKF Sered 2 2-1 FC Senica 1 [0-1]
T 28/07 12:30 MSK Zilina 2 2-1 FC Nitra 2 [1-1]
T 21/07 13:00 Ruzomberok 1 0-0 SKF Sered 2 [0-0]
Próximos jogos
Contacte-nos